Nie mam jeszcze konta   Zapomniałem hasła          

Ranking

Ranking najbardziej aktywnych graczy obecnego konkursu:

UżytkownikMiastoPoziom
Stefania Barbara CzacharowskaBukowiecgeniusz
Piotr BiegańskiRuda Śląskageniusz
Zenon Adam BurzyńskiZawierciegeniusz
Dariusz ChacinskiLidzbark Warmińskigeniusz
Jerzy GajdaJelenia Górageniusz
Tadeusz GucwaZłotoryjageniusz
Bogdan GudzioKrzyżankigeniusz
Marian KaczmarekKrzyżanówgeniusz
Maria MarszałPabianicegeniusz
Danuta MichElbląggeniusz
Piotr MitrengaJastrzębie Zdrójgeniusz
Maria OchmannKrotoszyngeniusz
Urszula OlczakŁódźgeniusz
Andrzej SzaniawskiPruszczgeniusz
Jan WitkowskiSzczecingeniusz
Jerzy ZagórskiKamionkageniusz
Stanisław Adam JaworskiSkawinamistrz
Henryk ArendtZduńska Wolamistrz
Lucjan BejnarowiczBaninomistrz
Alfons BrzeskiTczewmistrz
Włodzimierz CzajkowskiWłocławekmistrz
Bolesław GrzegorskiDąbrowa Górniczamistrz
Jan HajnyKrakówmistrz
Leszek KanieckiLisówmistrz
Danuta KocjanKluczemistrz
Henryk KordOstrołękamistrz
Jerzy KostroRybnikmistrz
Danuta MrózWągrowiecmistrz
Jerzy NowoslelskiWalbrzychmistrz
Teresa ObsadnaPiłamistrz
Irena Ogórek MiśkowiakPniewymistrz
Agnieszka PrymasLublinmistrz
Henryk PyrkoczŚwiętochłowicemistrz
Ludmiła StyrankaJasłomistrz
Klaudiusz SwisPiłamistrz
Ryszard WłodarskiWładysławowomistrz
Halina ŻakWrocławmistrz
Adam BiałkowskiPiotrków Trybunalskiznawca
Maria BiegańskaRuda Śląskaznawca
Czesław BłaszczykiewiczDzierżoniówznawca
Wiesława ChybzińskaLegnicaznawca
Robert CichonskiKrakówznawca
Małgorzata KlemensŚwiecieznawca
Mirosława Komorowska BockPoznańznawca
Jadwiga KowalskaPcimznawca
Anna MałeckaLubskoznawca
Henryk MarysaWrocławznawca
Roman MichElblągznawca
Tadeusz PiotrowiczPrzemyślznawca
Jerzy PokorzyńskiBydgoszczznawca
Adam ŻarczyńskiGdańskznawca
Irena BurskaTychystudent
Marzena DobrowolskaSzczecinstudent
Leszek JackowskiInowrocławstudent
Anna KozłowskaDąbrowa Górniczastudent
Karolina KupczykKoninstudent
Maria KurganKrakówstudent
Ryszard LaskowskiGrudziądzstudent
Anna ŁaniewskaSierpcstudent
Halina MnichPoznaństudent
Wanda Nowaczyk NowaczykWarszawastudent
Grażyna OlejarczykIławastudent
Elza PasonStary Sączstudent
Ppp QqqZzzstudent
Anna SieczkaBiały Dunajecstudent
Witold TyrkaChełmstudent
Małgorzata ZawiszewskaGdyniastudent
Tamara BialasBottropuczeń
Kazimierz BlautŻoryuczeń
Patryk DziubdzielaMiechów uczeń
Maria GniazdowskaKrotoszynuczeń
Elżbieta GrochowskaZielonkauczeń
Halina GrygaZgierzuczeń
Zosia JagodaKrakówuczeń
Andrzej KarchierSkierniewiceuczeń
Maria KępaBorzętauczeń
Slawomir KopkowskiBydgoszczuczeń
Iwona KowalczykGliwiceuczeń
Ryszard MyślickiPszczynauczeń
Krzysztof NejranowskiGdyniauczeń
Tomasz OlszewskiBielsko Białauczeń
Krystyna PiluśSmardzówuczeń
Marian PiterNowy Tomyśluczeń
Grażyna SenczyszynKaliszuczeń
Natalia SowaLibiążuczeń
Jadwiga SpałkaKaliszuczeń
Karol ŚwiderskiStarachowiceuczeń
Ewa TaszyckaKrakówuczeń
Maria ZmudaSulechowuczeń
Bartłomiej BartnickiPoznańlaik
Danuta BehrendtGdansklaik
Anna BoberMiłomłynlaik
Barbara BuckaNowe Bielicelaik
Marian BudelPruszkowlaik
Weronika ChojnackaWarszawalaik
Hanna DejnekoGdansklaik
Marta FiguraStarogard Gdańskilaik
Ewelina JakowickaStargardlaik
Paulina JodłowskaKrakówlaik
Beata JóźwiakKoninlaik
Anna KabałaGdańsklaik
Jarosław KaczorGrabowalaik
Grzegorz KałużaOborniki Śląskielaik
Justyna KępaBorzętalaik
Mateusz KlepackiPiekary Śląskielaik
Sabina Kot TylekRugbylaik
Aleksandra KozłowskaWarszawalaik
Adam KrajewskiLodzlaik
Stanisława KrupaDobrzeń Małylaik
Władysław KuleszaZielona Góralaik
Adam KurekSosnowieclaik
Robert LaskaPolski Konopatlaik
Izabela LeśniakRuda Śląskalaik
Tadeusz ŁukomskiSiechnicelaik
Maciej MaciekGliwicelaik
Dagmara MadejczykBełchatówlaik
Artur MajcherczykDiewierzlaik
Zbigniew MularczykKrakówlaik
Mateusz NiburskiKielcelaik
Natalia NiedźwiedzińskaOlsztynlaik
Agnieszka NowakowskaPoznańlaik
Artur OstrowkiWarszawalaik
Weronika PiecekŁaskarzewlaik
Irena PilarczykRyczówlaik
Małgorzata PomorskaGorzów Wlkplaik
Paulina PtasińskaJaworznolaik
Grażyna RiemerGrodzisk Mazowieckilaik
Adrian RogalskiDąbrowa Białostockalaik
Iwona SiedleckaPruszkówlaik
Paulina SmolarekBogatynialaik
Witold SorokoBydgoszczlaik
Dominika SosnowskaGiedajtylaik
Małgorzata SzelągiewiczDziałoszynlaik
Mariusz TęczaNowa Dębalaik
Dominika TorońNiepołomicelaik
Aleksandra UgornaKaliszlaik
Zdzisława WalczakBukowieclaik
Agata WalczykBielanylaik
Krzysztof WąchnickiPoznańlaik
Tomasz WięcekLidzbark Warmińskilaik
Kamil ZagułaWarszawalaik
Natalia ZalaszewskaUstkalaik
Stefan ZuziakRadziechowylaik
Grażyna ZychOstrołękalaik
Wydawnictwo Technopol 2017